April 2014

« Previous    
    Next »        
   Clear
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
    1
Sub:
cycling
6:30 PM
Diane Merkadeau for Judy Gerber
2
3
Sub:
Morning Flow Yoga
6:55 AM
Sari Gelzer for Ashley Houston
Sub:
Hatha Flow
8:00 AM
Sari Gelzer for April Gagne
Sub:
Hatha Flow
10:45 AM
Stephanie Brogan for April Gagne
Sub:
cycling
6:30 PM
Elaine Shanahan for Judy Gerber
Sub:
Cycling: sub for the sub
6:30 PM
Karma Hall for Elaine Shanahan
4
Sub:
Y-workout
8:00 AM
Teresa Lehane for Amy Truong
Sub:
Cycling
6:30 PM
Eileen Lunny for Luci Fleurant
Sub:
Yogaflow
6:45 PM
Patricia Avila for Lisa Kenyon
5
Sub:
Bodyworks
9:15 AM
Terry Petty for Amy Truong
Sub:
Cycling
9:30 PM
Karma Hall for Sylvia Doss
6
Sub:
Cycling
10:30 AM
Nia Ransom for Jessica Day
7
Sub:
Ballet Fusion
7:00 AM
Eileen Lunny for Alyona Aikina
Sub:
Cardio Kick
8:00 AM
Zack Zack for Alyona Aikina
Sub:
Zumba
4:15 PM
Cynthia Bringas for Brenda Perdue
Sub:
Pilates
6:30 PM
Susan Sullivan for April Gagne
8
9
Sub:
Cycling
9:00 AM
Elaine Shanahan for Luci Fleurant
Sub:
Zumba
10:20 AM
Terry Petty for Luci Fleurant
10
Sub:
Hatha Flow
8:00 AM
Sari Gelzer for April Gagne
Sub:
Hatha Flow
10:45 AM
Eileen Lunny for April Gagne
11
Sub:
zumba ®
9:00 AM
Cynthia Bringas for Claudia Rodas
Sub:
yoga flow
6:45 PM
Patricia Avila for Lorna Reed
12
13
14
Sub:
Yoga
5:30 PM
Eileen Lunny for Luci Fleurant
Sub:
Pilates
6:30 PM
Susan Sullivan for Luci Fleurant
15
16
Sub:
Bodyworks
5:30 PM
Terry Petty for Sandra Beezy
17
18
Sub:
Y-workout
8:00 AM
Teresa Lehane for Amy Truong
19
Sub:
Bodyworks
9:15 AM
Terry Petty for Amy Truong
Sub:
Cycling
9:30 AM
Gregory Bennett for Sylvia Doss
20
21
Sub:
cycling
8:15 AM
Eileen Lunny for Ann Hildula
Sub:
Zumba
6:30 PM
Margaret H. for Abril Avila
22
Sub:
Tai Chi
10:20 AM
Kiyoko Hancock for Ann Marie Quigley
23
Sub:
Y-workout
8:00 AM
Terry Petty for Veronica Espiritu
24
25
Sub:
Lite N' Lively
8:15 AM
Teresa Lehane for Jeanine Diaz DeRivera
Sub:
cardiosculpt
1:00 PM
Veronica Espiritu for Ray Hanvey
Sub:
Cycling
6:30 PM
David Hoiem for Luci Fleurant
26
Sub:
Zumba
10:15 AM
Amy Truong for Margaret H.
27
Sub:
Beg yoga
8:00 AM
Patricia Avila for Lisa Kenyon
Sub:
Int. yoga
9:00 AM
Patricia Avila for Lisa Kenyon
28
Sub:
cardiosculpt
1:00 PM
Veronica Espiritu for Ray Hanvey
29
30