July 2014

« Previous    
    Next »        
   Clear
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
    1
2
Sub:
Cycling
8:00 AM
Eileen Lunny for Elaine Shanahan
Sub:
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
8:45 AM
Stephanie Brogan for Kyle Markal
Sub:
BOSU Blast
9:45 AM
Eileen Lunny for Luci Fleurant
3
Sub:
Yoga
6:55 AM
Stephanie Brogan for Ashley Houston
Sub:
BOSU Blast
10:05 AM
Eileen Lunny for Luci Fleurant
4
5
Sub:
Cycling
8:20 AM
Marc Valentine for Elaine Shanahan
6
Sub:
beg. yoga
8:00 AM
Lorna Reed for Lisa Kenyon
Sub:
int. flow
9:00 AM
Lorna Reed for Lisa Kenyon
Sub:
Zumba, 7/6/14, SUN
10:20 AM
Adrienne Lalanne for Brenda Perdue
7
Sub:
Cardio Kick
7:00 AM
Teresa Lehane for Alyona Aikina
Sub:
Ballet Fusion
8:00 AM
Zack Zack for Alyona Aikina
Sub:
Group Interval Training
9:30 AM
Tommy Boyle for Luci Fleurant
8
Sub:
Bodyworks
4:15 PM
Sandra Beezy for Chris Francisco
9
Sub:
Cycling
8:00 AM
David Hoiem for Elaine Shanahan
Sub:
ZUMBA WED 7/9 4:15PM
4:15 PM
Cynthia Bringas for Brenda Perdue
10
Sub:
Bodyworks
9:00 AM
Amy Truong for Peggy Bley
11
Sub:
Cycling
5:05 AM
Eileen Lunny for David Hoiem
Sub:
Lite n' Lively
8:15 AM
Ray Hanvey for Jeanine Diaz DeRivera
Sub:
Adaptive Yoga
9:30 AM
Patricia Avila for Jeanine Diaz DeRivera
12
Sub:
I HAVE NO FEELING LEFT IN MY LEGS CYCLING
8:15 AM
David Hoiem for Marc Valentine
13
14
Sub:
Yoga Flow
10:30 AM
Lisa Kenyon for Stephanie Brogan
15
Sub:
Pilates Mat/Intermediate
5:30 PM
Terry Petty for Susan Sullivan
16
Sub:
Zumba
6:30 PM
Brenda Perdue for Abril Avila
17
Sub:
Bodyworks
9:00 AM
Amy Truong for Peggy Bley
Sub:
Yoga Flow
6:30 PM
Sara Serino for Stephanie Brogan
18
Sub:
Yoga Flow
9:00 AM
Lisa Kenyon for Stephanie Brogan
Sub:
Cycling
6:30 PM
Elaine Shanahan for Luci Fleurant
19
Sub:
cycling
9:30 AM
Adrienne Lowe for Sylvia Doss
20
21
Sub:
cycling
8:15 AM
Elaine Shanahan for Ann Hildula
22
23
Sub:
ZUMBA WED 7/23 4:15PM
4:15 PM
Claudia Rodas for Brenda Perdue
Sub:
Outdoor Functional Training
4:15 PM
Tommy Boyle for Doug Gist
Sub:
Boot camp
5:30 PM
Tommy Boyle for Doug Gist
24
25
Sub:
Lite n' Lively
8:15 AM
Ray Hanvey for Jeanine Diaz DeRivera
Sub:
Adaptive Yoga
9:30 AM
Patricia Avila for Jeanine Diaz DeRivera
Sub:
Cycling
6:30 PM
Elaine Shanahan for Luci Fleurant
26
27
Sub:
Cycling
10:00 AM
Judy Gerber for Jessica Day
Sub:
Dance or Nia
11:30 AM
Carol Eggers for Zack Zack
28
Sub:
Pilates Mat/Intermediate
9:00 AM
Terry Petty for Susan Sullivan
29
Sub:
Cycling
6:00 AM
Elaine Shanahan for Eileen Lunny
Sub:
Pilates Mat/Beginning
11:30 AM
April Gagne for Susan Sullivan
Sub:
Everybody Stretch
12:30 PM
April Gagne for Susan Sullivan
Sub:
Pilates Mat/Intermediate
5:30 PM
Terry Petty for Susan Sullivan
30
Sub:
Strength & Stretch
6:00 AM
Marc Valentine for Eileen Lunny
Sub:
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
8:45 AM
Sari Gelzer for Kyle Markal
Sub:
Wednesday Cycling
6:30 PM
Elaine Shanahan for Gregory Bennett
31
Sub:
Cycling
9:30 AM
Diane Merkadeau for Karma Hall
Sub:
ZUMBA, TH, 12:30
12:30 PM
Amy Truong for Brenda Perdue
Sub:
Yoga Flow
6:30 PM
Sara Serino for Stephanie Brogan