August 2015

« Previous    
    Next »        
   Clear
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
            1
Sub:
Yogaflow - Kyle needs a sub
10:45 AM
Stephanie for Elaine S
2
Sub:
Beg yoga
7:45 AM
Patricia A for Lisa K
Sub:
Iny Yoga
9:00 AM
Patricia A for Lisa K
Sub:
Cycling
10:00 AM
Marc V for Jessica D
Sub:
Zumba
10:20 AM
Tara T for Amy T
3
Sub:
Morning shred ( or heat)
6:00 AM
Casey for Lisa K
Sub:
Cardio Kick - Alyona needs a sub
7:00 AM
Eileen L for Elaine S
Sub:
Ballet Fusion - Alyona needs a sub
8:00 AM
Eileen L for Elaine S
Sub:
Outdoor boot camp
9:00 AM
Luci F for Lisa K
4
Sub:
BodyBurn
9:15 AM
Luci F for Tommy B
Sub:
Bodyworks
4:15 PM
Sandra B for Tommy B
Sub:
cycling
6:30 PM
Eileen L for Judy G
5
Sub:
Zumba, Zumba Gold or Zumba Gold Toning
8:10 AM
Adrienne L for Claudia R
Sub:
Outdoor bootcamp
9:15 AM
Doug for Lisa K
Sub:
WATER Running Deep - Joyce needs a sub
9:45 AM
Barbara M for Elaine S
Sub:
Bosu Blast
9:45 AM
Luci F for Tommy B
6
Sub:
Outdoor Bootcamp
8:30 AM
Luci F for Tommy B
Sub:
WATER Aerobics Shallow - Joyce needs a sub
8:35 AM
Jan M for Elaine S
Sub:
Body Works
9:00 AM
Ray H for Peggy B
Sub:
Bodyworks
4:15 PM
Terry P for Chris F
Sub:
cycling
6:30 PM
Karma H for Judy G
7
Sub:
Zumba Gold Toning
8:00 AM
Jackie for Claudia R
Sub:
Zumba
9:00 AM
Tara T for Claudia R
8
9
Sub:
Beg Yoga
7:45 AM
Patricia A for Lisa K
Sub:
Int yoga
9:00 AM
Patricia A for Lisa K
10
Sub:
Cardio Kick - Alyona needs a sub
7:00 AM
Eileen L for Elaine S
Sub:
Ballet Fusion - Alyona needs a sub
8:00 AM
Eileen L for Elaine S
Sub:
Y Workout
8:00 AM
Ray H for Carol E
11
Sub:
Y Workout
8:00 AM
Ray H for Teresa L
Sub:
Cycling
9:15 AM
Eileen L for Teresa L
12
13
Sub:
WATER Aerobics Shallow - Joyce needs a sub
8:35 AM
Jan M for Elaine S
Sub:
WATER aerobics shallow
7:30 PM
Teresa L for Marilyn T
14
Sub:
Zumba Gold Toning
8:00 AM
Jackie for Claudia R
Sub:
Cycling - Jake's class
9:00 AM
Teresa L for Elaine S
Sub:
Zumba
9:00 AM
Tara T for Claudia R
Sub:
bodyworks
5:30 PM
Z for Sandra B
15
16
17
Sub:
Zumba Gold ®
10:00 AM
Margaret H for Jackie
18
19
Sub:
WATER Running Deep - Joyce needs a sub
9:45 AM
Barbara M for Elaine S
20
Sub:
Zumba
7:00 AM
Sonly G for Jackie
Sub:
WATER Aerobics Shallow - Joyce needs a sub
8:35 AM
Jan M for Elaine S
Sub:
WATER shallow aerobics
7:30 PM
Teresa L for Marilyn T
21
22
23
24
25
26
Sub:
WATER Running Deep - Joyce needs a sub
9:45 AM
Barbara M for Elaine S
27
Sub:
WATER Aerobics Shallow - Joyce needs a sub
8:35 AM
Jan M for Elaine S
28
29
30
31